Ronda Regular    Repechaje    CuartosFinal    SemiFinal    Rankeo    Final    All

Ronda Regular

Sat 3.2.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Teros 12 - 10 Jarman  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Clover 14 - 15 Ateneo  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Tejas 11 - 9 Lagos  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Ñeques Ldv 11 - 9 Mangos  Game play

Mon 5.2.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Corotú 9 - 11 Innova  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Atardeceres 15 - 9 Feroz Ldv  Game play

Wed 7.2.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Teros 13 - 9 Clover  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Jarman 10 - 9 Ateneo  Game play

Sat 17.2.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Tejas 5 - 9 Ñeques Ldv  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Lagos 14 - 7 Mangos  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Corotú 8 - 12 Atardeceres  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Innova 13 - 12 Feroz Ldv  Game play

Mon 19.2.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Teros 12 - 9 Ateneo  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Jarman 13 - 6 Tejas  Game play

Wed 21.2.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Clover 9 - 13 Lagos  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Mangos 10 - 12 Atardeceres  Game play

Sat 24.2.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Ñeques Ldv 12 - 7 Innova  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Corotú 14 - 7 Feroz Ldv  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Teros 13 - 8 Tejas  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Atardeceres 8 - 9 Clover  Game play

Mon 26.2.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Ateneo 14 - 10 Innova  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Mangos 11 - 7 Corotú  Game play

Wed 28.2.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Lagos 12 - 9 Ñeques Ldv  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Feroz Ldv 7 - 13 Jarman  Game play

Sat 2.3.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Lagos 6 - 15 Teros  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Ñeques Ldv 9 - 11 Jarman  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Mangos 13 - 8 Clover  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Ateneo 13 - 10 Corotú  Game play

Mon 4.3.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Feroz Ldv 11 - 12 Tejas  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Innova 10 - 13 Atardeceres  Game play

Wed 6.3.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Ñeques Ldv 7 - 12 Teros  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Jarman 7 - 10 Mangos  Game play

Sat 9.3.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Clover 12 - 8 Corotú  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Ateneo 15 - 5 Feroz Ldv  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Atardeceres 8 - 9 Tejas  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Lagos 12 - 13 Innova  Game play

Mon 11.3.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Mangos 9 - 11 Teros  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Tejas 6 - 10 Innova  Game play

Wed 13.3.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Atardeceres 11 - 9 Ateneo  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Lagos 8 - 9 Corotú  Game play

Sat 16.3.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Jarman 10 - 9 Clover  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Ñeques Ldv 13 - 7 Feroz Ldv  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Teros 12 - 7 Corotú  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Innova 8 - 12 Mangos  Game play

Mon 18.3.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Clover 15 - 5 Feroz Ldv  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Ateneo 9 - 10 Tejas  Game play

Wed 20.3.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Ñeques Ldv 10 - 7 Atardeceres  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Jarman 11 - 9 Lagos  Game play

Sat 23.3.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Teros 15 - 13 Innova  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Atardeceres 14 - 11 Jarman  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Feroz Ldv 6 - 15 Mangos  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Clover 13 - 11 Tejas  Game play

Mon 25.3.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Ateneo 11 - 7 Lagos  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Corotú 11 - 12 Ñeques Ldv  Game play

Wed 3.4.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Atardeceres 10 - 13 Teros  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Lagos 8 - 0 Feroz Ldv

Sat 6.4.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Clover 9 - 13 Innova  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Ateneo 8 - 13 Ñeques Ldv  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Jarman 11 - 4 Corotú  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Tejas 9 - 11 Mangos  Game play

Mon 8.4.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Feroz Ldv 7 - 15 Teros  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Jarman 10 - 7 Innova  Game play

Wed 10.4.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
19:00 Field 1 Clover 10 - 13 Ñeques Ldv  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Ateneo 12 - 7 Mangos  Game play

Sat 13.4.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed Ronda Regular
15:00 Field 1 Tejas 13 - 7 Corotú  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Lagos 9 - 11 Atardeceres  Game play

Repechaje

Mon 15.4.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed Repechaje
19:00 Field 1 Clover 7 - 10 Innova REP1  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Lagos 11 - 9 Tejas REP2  Game play

CuartosFinal

Wed 17.4.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed PlayOff (1-4)
19:00 Field 1 Ñeques Ldv 12 - 6 Mangos QF3  Game play
20:30 Field 1 Atardeceres 9 - 7 Ateneo QF2  Game play

Sat 20.4.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed PlayOff (1-4)
15:00 Field 1 Teros 13 - 9 Lagos QF1  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Jarman 12 - 14 Innova QF4  Game play

SemiFinal

Sat 20.4.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed PlayOff (1-4) Semifinals
16:30 Field 1 Teros ? - ? Atardeceres SF1 Game history
16:30 Field 2 Ñeques Ldv ? - ? Innova SF2 Game history

Rankeo

Mon 22.4.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed PlayOff (7-8)
20:30 Field 1 Perdedor QF1 ? - ? Perdedor QF4 7thPlace
Mixed PlayOff (9-10)
19:00 Field 1 Clover ? - ? Tejas 9thPlace Game history

Wed 24.4.2024 Mother CDS

Mixed PlayOff (5-6)
19:00 Field 1 Perdedor QF2 ? - ? Perdedor QF3 5thPlace

Final

Sat 27.4.2024 Cuadrangulo CDS

Mixed PlayOff (1-4) Finals
15:00 Field 1 SF Loser 1 ? - ? SF Loser 2 3rdPlace
16:30 Field 1 SF Winner 1 ? - ? SF Winner 2 Final

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 16.4.2024 00:43


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version