Primera Vuelta    Segunda Vuelta    Cuartos de Final    Semifinal    Final    All

Primera Vuelta

Sun 19.11.2023

Parque Felipe Motta Field 1
16:00 Rocket Power 13 - 1 Hot Wheels Mixed  Group B  Game play
17:00 Pokemones 8 - 3 Frisbeasts Mixed  Group A  Game play
Parque Felipe Motta Field 2
16:00 Ñeques 8 - 7 Space Trooper Mixed  Group B  Game play
17:00 Diablos Rojos 13 - 1 Discordia Mixed  Group A  Game play

Sun 26.11.2023

Parque Felipe Motta Field 1
16:00 Pokemones 10 - 3 Discordia Mixed  Group A  Game play
17:00 Hot Wheels 4 - 9 Ñeques Mixed  Group B  Game play
Parque Felipe Motta Field 2
16:00 Frisbeasts 1 - 12 Diablos Rojos Mixed  Group A  Game play
17:00 Rocket Power 9 - 5 Space Trooper Mixed  Group B  Game play

Sun 3.12.2023

Parque Felipe Motta Field 1
16:00 Pokemones 9 - 6 Diablos Rojos Mixed  Group A  Game play
17:00 Frisbeasts 7 - 4 Discordia Mixed  Group A  Game play
Parque Felipe Motta Field 2
16:00 Rocket Power 12 - 3 Ñeques Mixed  Group B  Game play
17:00 Hot Wheels 4 - 13 Space Trooper Mixed  Group B  Game play

Segunda Vuelta

Sat 16.12.2023

Sport Center CDE Field 1
18:00 Diablos Rojos 13 - 6 Discordia Mixed  Group A  Game play
19:00 Ñeques 2 - 11 Space Trooper Mixed  Group B  Game play
20:00 Pokemones 13 - 4 Frisbeasts Mixed  Group A  Game play
21:00 Rocket Power 9 - 1 Hot Wheels Mixed  Group B  Game play

Sun 7.1.2024

Parque Felipe Motta Field 1
16:00 Frisbeasts 5 - 13 Diablos Rojos Mixed  Group A  Game play
17:00 Pokemones 13 - 3 Discordia Mixed  Group A  Game play
Parque Felipe Motta Field 2
16:00 Hot Wheels 5 - 11 Ñeques Mixed  Group B  Game play
17:00 Rocket Power 5 - 7 Space Trooper Mixed  Group B  Game play

Sun 14.1.2024

Parque Felipe Motta Field 1
16:00 Hot Wheels 6 - 9 Space Trooper Mixed  Group B  Game play
17:00 Rocket Power 13 - 5 Ñeques Mixed  Group B  Game play
Parque Felipe Motta Field 2
16:00 Pokemones 10 - 5 Diablos Rojos Mixed  Group A  Game play
17:00 Frisbeasts 8 - 6 Discordia Mixed  Group A  Game play

Cuartos de Final

Sun 21.1.2024

Sport Center CDE Field 1
18:00 Pokemones 11 - 4 Hot Wheels Mixed  Ronda Final  Game play
19:00 Rocket Power 13 - 4 Discordia Mixed  Ronda Final  Game play
20:00 Diablos Rojos 4 - 8 Ñeques Mixed  Ronda Final  Game play
21:00 Space Trooper 10 - 4 Frisbeasts Mixed  Ronda Final  Game play

Semifinal

Sun 28.1.2024

Sport Center CDE Field 1
20:00 Pokemones 4 - 5 Space Trooper Mixed  Ronda Final Semifinals  Game play
21:00 Rocket Power 13 - 5 Ñeques Mixed  Ronda Final Semifinals  Game play

Final

Sun 4.2.2024

Sport Center CDE Field 1
20:00 Pokemones 12 - 4 Ñeques Mixed  Ronda Final Finals  Game play
21:00 Space Trooper 9 - 5 Rocket Power Mixed  Ronda Final Finals  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 16.4.2024 01:10


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version