Primera Vuelta    Segunda Vuelta    Cuartos de Final    Semifinal    Final    All

Primera Vuelta

Sun 19.11.2023 Parque Felipe Motta

Mixed Group A
17:00 Field 1 Pokemones 8 - 3 Frisbeasts  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Diablos Rojos 13 - 1 Discordia  Game play
Mixed Group B
16:00 Field 1 Rocket Power 13 - 1 Hot Wheels  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Ñeques 8 - 7 Space Trooper  Game play

Sun 26.11.2023 Parque Felipe Motta

Mixed Group A
16:00 Field 1 Pokemones 10 - 3 Discordia  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Frisbeasts 1 - 12 Diablos Rojos  Game play
Mixed Group B
17:00 Field 1 Hot Wheels 4 - 9 Ñeques  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Rocket Power 9 - 5 Space Trooper  Game play

Sun 3.12.2023 Parque Felipe Motta

Mixed Group A
16:00 Field 1 Pokemones 9 - 6 Diablos Rojos  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Frisbeasts 7 - 4 Discordia  Game play
Mixed Group B
16:00 Field 2 Rocket Power 12 - 3 Ñeques  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Hot Wheels 4 - 13 Space Trooper  Game play

Segunda Vuelta

Sat 16.12.2023 Sport Center CDE

Mixed Group A
18:00 Field 1 Diablos Rojos 13 - 6 Discordia  Game play
20:00 Field 1 Pokemones 13 - 4 Frisbeasts  Game play
Mixed Group B
19:00 Field 1 Ñeques 2 - 11 Space Trooper  Game play
21:00 Field 1 Rocket Power 9 - 1 Hot Wheels  Game play

Sun 7.1.2024 Parque Felipe Motta

Mixed Group A
16:00 Field 1 Frisbeasts 5 - 13 Diablos Rojos  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Pokemones 13 - 3 Discordia  Game play
Mixed Group B
16:00 Field 2 Hot Wheels 5 - 11 Ñeques  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Rocket Power 5 - 7 Space Trooper  Game play

Sun 14.1.2024 Parque Felipe Motta

Mixed Group A
16:00 Field 2 Pokemones 10 - 5 Diablos Rojos  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Frisbeasts 8 - 6 Discordia  Game play
Mixed Group B
16:00 Field 1 Hot Wheels 6 - 9 Space Trooper  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Rocket Power 13 - 5 Ñeques  Game play

Cuartos de Final

Sun 21.1.2024 Sport Center CDE

Mixed Ronda Final
18:00 Field 1 Pokemones 11 - 4 Hot Wheels  Game play
19:00 Field 1 Rocket Power 13 - 4 Discordia  Game play
20:00 Field 1 Diablos Rojos 4 - 8 Ñeques  Game play
21:00 Field 1 Space Trooper 10 - 4 Frisbeasts  Game play

Semifinal

Sun 28.1.2024 Sport Center CDE

Mixed Ronda Final Semifinals
20:00 Field 1 Pokemones 4 - 5 Space Trooper  Game play
21:00 Field 1 Rocket Power 13 - 5 Ñeques  Game play

Final

Sun 4.2.2024 Sport Center CDE

Mixed Ronda Final Finals
20:00 Field 1 Pokemones 12 - 4 Ñeques  Game play
21:00 Field 1 Space Trooper 9 - 5 Rocket Power  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 22.2.2024 21:51


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version