Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingRankingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit points
7 Schwaben3.-110211100.0%20.00
Baja Ultimate7.-10123-10.0%10.00
CUS Padova6.-110743100.0%12.00
Flying Angels Bern2.-110211100.0%-
Force Elektro8.-20259-40.0%-
Makawua4.-0000000.0%-
Melbourne Juggernaut1.-31267-133.3%9.50
Team Dummy9.-0000000.0%-
Warao Ultimate5.-110321100.0%-
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTotal
Louis NiestrojCUS Padova2134
Thomas DellerMelbourne Juggernaut3224
Christopher ColicchioCUS Padova2314
Michael TrunongMelbourne Juggernaut3033
Alejandro AzorinForce Elektro2123
Daniel FernandezForce Elektro2213
Alberto GirottoCUS Padova2213
Anthony LopezWarao Ultimate1022
Bert AbbeeleForce Elektro2112
Peter OssewardBaja Ultimate1112
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

TeamGamesRulesFoulsFairAttitCommTotal
7 Schwaben14.004.004.004.004.0020.00
CUS Padova12.003.002.003.002.0012.00
Baja Ultimate12.002.002.002.002.0010.00
Melbourne Juggernaut21.001.502.502.002.509.50
  • Rules: Rules Knowledge and Use
  • Fouls: Fouls and Body Contact
  • Fair: Fair-Mindedness
  • Attit: Positive Attitude and Self-Control
  • Comm: Communication